MTAC Cross Country Meet – Hermitage 2019
Overall Finish List
Results by A Matter of Timing

Lower Elementary K-2 (Female Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Ivey Fender4505:34Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
2Addy Jara2845:46Flames Homeschool Team
3Bria Bond3535:54Greensboro Home School
4Kendall Nocus4546:03Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
5Gywn Hartman5806:24West Academy Home School Sports
6Leahness Davis5786:33West Academy Home School Sports
7Tilley Wagner2876:39Flames Homeschool Team
8Bella Carr4487:05Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
9Ashlyn Nocus4527:06Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
10Olivia Wales5887:10West Academy Home School Sports
11Clara Wheatcroft2317:18CSTHEA Patriots High School
12Laine Dearman2148:51CSTHEA Patriots High School
13Julia Sumida62110:52Franklin Classical School

Lower Elementary K-2 (Male Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Quinn Lambeth2424:57CSTHEA Patriots High School
2Titus Schoolfield4675:06Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
3Ian ODonohue3465:08Grand Rapids Track Club
4Joshua Hamm6005:30West Academy Home School Sports
5Jeremiah Smith4696:15Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
6Nathanael Pace3736:22Greensboro Home School
7Kerry Seiler6206:28Grand Rapids Track Club
8Corban Nocus4656:40Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
9Levi Schoolfield4666:46Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
10Isaiah Taylor6166:49West Academy Home School Sports
11Max O’Donohue3457:10Grand Rapids Track Club
12Elias Worley4707:42Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
13Elijah Smolen25110:03CSTHEA Patriots High School

Upper Elementary 3-4 (Female Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Stephanie DiPiazza3065:56Grand Rapids Track Club
2Riley James5136:16Lake Cumberland Runners
3Evelyn Gullett5126:16Lake Cumberland Runners
4Ellie Roberts4556:36Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
5Eliana Svoboda5176:37Lake Cumberland Runners
6Kaci Lambeth2256:37CSTHEA Patriots High School
7Phoebe Kingsley2246:42CSTHEA Patriots High School
8Delia Worley4606:43Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
9Aspen Fruth2166:51CSTHEA Patriots High School
10Rosie Fincher2156:54CSTHEA Patriots High School
11Clare Fritch4096:55Indy Genesis
12Eliana Macaulay2266:56CSTHEA Patriots High School
13Kinsley Hill3117:04Grand Rapids Track Club
14Annabella Lau4117:13Indy Genesis
15Julia Thomas4597:14Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
16Arwen Smith4577:15Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
17Amelia King2237:16CSTHEA Patriots High School
18Amber Kortz3177:17Grand Rapids Track Club
19Kayla Nocus4537:24Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
20Libby Carr4497:35Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
21Darcy Blanton5107:37Lake Cumberland Runners
22Serenity Lau4127:39Indy Genesis
23Anna O'Hara1157:53Augusta HS
24Claire Little1127:59Augusta HS
25Nadia Bird4078:04Indy Genesis
26Lael Kuhn4518:16Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
27Calleigh Graham2208:22CSTHEA Patriots High School
28Allie Graham2198:25CSTHEA Patriots High School
29Addison Rupel4158:31Indy Genesis
30Ginger Brannum5748:38West Academy Home School Sports
31Bethany Schoolfield4568:45Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
32Beth McLawhorn1818:48Cary Home Educators
33Lindsey Weise4198:56Indy Genesis
34Cherokee Baldwin5069:01Lake Cumberland Runners
35Peyton Fruth2179:05CSTHEA Patriots High School
36Jacklynn Baldwin5079:07Lake Cumberland Runners
37Chloe Scharff2309:09CSTHEA Patriots High School
38Ellison Dearman2139:26CSTHEA Patriots High School
39Sequoia Baldwin5089:38Lake Cumberland Runners
40Agneta McLawhorn1809:47Cary Home Educators
41Rebekah Burrell44710:02Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
42Karis Grosso22111:33CSTHEA Patriots High School

Upper Elementary 3-4 (Male Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Jackson Westbrook1365:39Augusta HS
2Finlay Etheridge2366:04CSTHEA Patriots High School
3Jude Tallent2536:07CSTHEA Patriots High School
4Levi Fender4626:09Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
5Beau Barrett5936:10West Academy Home School Sports
6Grant Westbrook1356:22Augusta HS
7Erich Heinz1216:27Augusta HS
8Edan Hodson4636:30Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
9Wyatt Frank5196:30Lake Cumberland Runners
10Isaac Wheatcroft2556:32CSTHEA Patriots High School
11Elliott Mills1286:40Augusta HS
12Evan Liddle5226:43Lake Cumberland Runners
13Owen Jacobs5216:43Lake Cumberland Runners
14Ezra Hodson4646:45Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
15Noah Patterson5346:51Riverside Christian Academy
16Jimmy O'Hara1296:57Augusta HS
17Davis Little1246:58Augusta HS
18Silas Crozier5977:04West Academy Home School Sports
19Ben Hartman6037:07West Academy Home School Sports
20Jacob Schoenemann5697:07Tennessee Heat (Upper Elementary
21Noah Hamm6027:08West Academy Home School Sports
22Roman Westbrook1377:11Augusta HS
23Reilly Alexander5927:11West Academy Home School Sports
24Caleb Penner5447:16Shanan Homeschool Co-op
25Jonas Pace3717:18Greensboro Home School
26Benjamin Smith4687:26Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
27Forrest Bradley4347:37K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri
28Tyler Carr4617:57Knoxville Ambassadors Elementary
29Ezra Sarine3748:11Greensboro Home School
30Matthew Rowan1328:18Augusta HS
31Levi Scharff2489:06CSTHEA Patriots High School
32Gabriel Sarine3759:13Greensboro Home School
33Wills Michelson5439:20Shanan Homeschool Co-op
34Joseph Smolen2529:23CSTHEA Patriots High School
35William Carter23411:02CSTHEA Patriots High School
36Benjamin Smolen25012:13CSTHEA Patriots High School

Middle School 5-8 (Female Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Hannah Faudi26112:13CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
2Lily Dodd25912:26CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
3Sophie Wright27212:39CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
4Natali Fender49412:43Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
5Natalia Celis25812:49CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
6Micaiah Roberts49612:51Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
7Suzannah DiPiazza30712:52Grand Rapids Track Club
8Megan Forstner49512:59Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
9Calyn Lambeth26513:02CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
10Gianna Sica41813:03Indy Genesis
11Mary Fritch41013:11Indy Genesis
12Mary Kingsley26413:15CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
13Fiona Konig35913:19Greensboro Home School
14Aislinn Rainer26913:22CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
15Irelan Fender49313:34Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
16Reagan Conn52913:40Riverside Christian Academy
17Kenna Hill31013:49Grand Rapids Track Club
18Ednah Strauel51613:49Lake Cumberland Runners
19Jamie Hamm57913:53West Academy Home School Sports
20Olivia Moran26814:06CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
21Ella Wheatcroft27114:07CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
22Cora Bradley43214:10K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri
23Savannah Turner27014:14CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
24Tallulah Worley49914:33Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
25Audrey Coggin29514:35Franklin Christian Academy High
26Anna Fritch40814:38Indy Genesis
27Clara Brucker10414:48Augusta HS
28Genevieve Sasser19014:49Cary Home Educators
29Leah Heinz10914:54Augusta HS
30Aubrielle Mills11414:57Augusta HS
31Carmen Gruden17915:00Cary Home Educators
32Elaena Smith49715:02Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
33Addison Carlson10515:04Augusta HS
34Kirsten Baker17815:05Cary Home Educators
35Brinlee Bradford52815:12Riverside Christian Academy
36Annie Rogers58415:27West Academy Home School Sports
37Josie Ruhl62315:44Cary Home Educators
38Cassie Bond35415:48Greensboro Home School
39Faith St. John49815:56Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
40Samantha Hundt14915:57Capital Homeschool
41Katie Brady57216:02West Academy Home School Sports
42Elizabeth Rogers58516:03West Academy Home School Sports
43Anna Michelson53816:07Shanan Homeschool Co-op
44India Noel18716:24Cary Home Educators
45Katherine McCurdy51516:28Lake Cumberland Runners
46Evelyn Jara28516:38Flames Homeschool Team
47Kaitlyn Meadows26616:43CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
48Sophia Strahan62416:47Franklin Classical School
49Callie Bradley43116:55K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri
50Kaylie Frost38517:04Hattiesburg Forerunners
51Rachel Duke49217:15Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
52Elizabeth Mabry29617:20Franklin Christian Academy High
53Emma Wallace58917:24West Academy Home School Sports
54Saige Brannum57517:47West Academy Home School Sports
55Peacy Richardson39017:59Hattiesburg Forerunners
56Emmaline Bowling38018:01Hattiesburg Forerunners
57Allyson Williams59118:23West Academy Home School Sports
58Evan Wagner28618:48Flames Homeschool Team
59Quincie Hrinik26319:03CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
60Julianna Kauffman35819:25Greensboro Home School
61Faith Robbins39119:27Hattiesburg Forerunners
62Hannah Carter25719:44CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
63Ava Blanton50920:11Lake Cumberland Runners
64Ginny Wales58720:20West Academy Home School Sports
65Sarah Ann Gibson38621:44Hattiesburg Forerunners
66Olivia McLawhorn18324:41:00Cary Home Educators
67Kadence Martin38730:24:00Hattiesburg Forerunners
68McKenna Leech52555:39:00MHEA Middle School

Middle School 5-8 (Male Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Enoch Kwizera-Shoemaker16610:53Capital Homeschool
2Jesse Carson16011:07Capital Homeschool
3Ian Etheridge27711:11CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
4Isaac Kortz34011:29Grand Rapids Track Club
5Liam Kuhlmann16511:30Capital Homeschool
6Trevor Basch15911:46Capital Homeschool
7Brody Blanton51811:47Lake Cumberland Runners
8Luke Ballou11811:48Augusta HS
9Joshua Johnson36711:52Greensboro Home School
10Jacob Liddle52311:55Lake Cumberland Runners
11Owen Vanderwey17412:02Capital Homeschool
12Avery Mixon27912:06CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
13Dominic Thomas17112:07Capital Homeschool
14Jaya Koneswaran36912:09Greensboro Home School
15Jack Jaeger56512:15Tennessee Heat (Middle School)
16Jacob Smart56812:16Tennessee Heat (Middle School)
17Asher Moonen19812:23Cary Home Educators
18Ethan King27812:25CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
19Ryan Bond36312:26Greensboro Home School
20Henry Vanderwey17312:28Capital Homeschool
21Elliot Hartman60412:29West Academy Home School Sports
22Joseph Fraticelli19512:31Cary Home Educators
23Brendan O’donohue34412:35Grand Rapids Track Club
24Teige Conlin42312:36Indy Genesis
25Graham Konig37012:36Greensboro Home School
26Daniel Smith61412:41West Academy Home School Sports
27William Hartman60512:44West Academy Home School Sports
28Lane Dodd27612:46CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
29Connor O'donohue34712:48Grand Rapids Track Club
30Caleb McLeod19712:50Cary Home Educators
31Aiden Ballou11712:53Augusta HS
32Pascal Shoemaker16912:59Capital Homeschool
33Gideon Raines54713:04Sovereign Grace Middle School
34James Baer27413:07CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
35Noah Brackney50013:16Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
36Arrow Ruhl20213:22Cary Home Educators
37Colby Rivera50113:24Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
38Carter Little12313:25Augusta HS
39Grant Howard42613:28Indy Genesis
40Xavier Bergman56413:28Tennessee Heat (Middle School)
41Levi Mangrum56713:31Tennessee Heat (Middle School)
42Isaiah Kortz34113:31Grand Rapids Track Club
43Eric Mynatt28113:31CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
44Calvin Wall54513:31Shanan Homeschool Co-op
45Matthew Paddock29313:31Flames Homeschool Team
46Nicholas Rivera50213:33Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
47Obadiah Bird42113:34Indy Genesis
48Scott Post34813:39Grand Rapids Track Club
49Jeremiah Wolfe21113:43Cary Home Educators
50Cooper Pitts55213:48Tate Titans
51Mateo Winchester37813:48Greensboro Home School
52Isaak Grabill33513:53Grand Rapids Track Club
53Parker Mixon28013:58CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
54Bradley Rupel42714:01Indy Genesis
55Abraham Raines54614:02Sovereign Grace Middle School
56Peter Jara29114:06Flames Homeschool Team
57Isaiah Bird42014:08Indy Genesis
58Christopher Heinz12014:09Augusta HS
59Matthew Southland37714:11Greensboro Home School
60Daniel Baer27314:33CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
61Parks Worley50514:38Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
62Grant Sasser20614:40Cary Home Educators
63Caleb Johnson36614:41Greensboro Home School
64Matthew Rupel42814:51Indy Genesis
65Oliver Sasser20715:00Cary Home Educators
66Brady Smith61315:01West Academy Home School Sports
67Jackson Wiese42915:02Indy Genesis
68Eli Bowling39415:03Hattiesburg Forerunners
69Kias Davis59915:23West Academy Home School Sports
70Jackson Brandenburg30015:26Franklin Christian Academy High
71Wade Scharff28215:27CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
72Micah Sumida62215:33Franklin Classical School
73Andrew Wilkie28315:52CSTHEA Patriots Middle School
74Xavier O'Hara13115:53Augusta HS
75John O'Hara13016:07Augusta HS
76Easton Smith61516:45West Academy Home School Sports
77Weston Pitts55417:48Tate Titans
78Riley Roberts50318:17Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
79Isaac Schoolfield50418:24Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc
80Ethan Shegog52718:24MHEA Middle School
81Westen Brannum59519:46West Academy Home School Sports
82Ben Brucker11919:52Augusta HS
83Ian Veasman61720:28West Academy Home School Sports

High School 9-12 (Female Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Savannah Rivera47918:17Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
2Susannah Heinz11118:18Augusta HS
3Ashlyn Liddle13818:23Bluegrass United Home School Tea
4Madeline Wheatcroft23218:53CSTHEA Patriots High School
5Meg Martz22719:19CSTHEA Patriots High School
6Jana Stiffler32619:23Grand Rapids Track Club
7Leah Boyd21219:29CSTHEA Patriots High School
8Libby Vanderwey15819:39Capital Homeschool
9Sadie Rivera47819:45Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
10Bethany Pace36019:50Greensboro Home School
11Lydiah Strauel14019:50Bluegrass United Home School Tea
12Faith McCurdy13920:19Bluegrass United Home School Tea
13Faith Cooke47120:23Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
14Anna Kortz31820:45Grand Rapids Track Club
15Joy Kogut15020:50Capital Homeschool
16Emily Gunthrie47320:50Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
17Sophia Shoemaker15520:52Capital Homeschool
18Eliza Chase10620:58Augusta HS
19Joyce Shepherd11621:27Augusta HS
20Emma Hodson47421:42Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
21Chloe Burchette35621:44Greensboro Home School
22Anna Simmons44121:51Kalamazoo Homeschool
23Lily Kogut15121:52Capital Homeschool
24Grace St. John48021:52Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
25Isabel Post32521:52Grand Rapids Track Club
26Ally Davis38221:54Hattiesburg Forerunners
27Ava Burchette35521:59Greensboro Home School
28Kayla Mattox22822:10CSTHEA Patriots High School
29Joely Farkas43622:25Kalamazoo Homeschool
30Chantel Ballou10122:25Augusta HS
31Carlie Richey29822:29Franklin Christian Academy High
32Jasmine Zimmerman33022:32Grand Rapids Track Club
33Savannah Fruth21822:32CSTHEA Patriots High School
34Eliza Lake44022:37Kalamazoo Homeschool
35Alyssa Frost38422:41Hattiesburg Forerunners
36Maggie Spencer15623:01Capital Homeschool
37Ashley Zimmerman32923:17Grand Rapids Track Club
38Liesl Heinz11023:18Augusta HS
39Sadie Ballou10223:20Augusta HS
40Megan Vandalen32723:27Grand Rapids Track Club
41Charlotte Moonen18423:28Cary Home Educators
42Madeleine Bradley43323:35K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri
43Rachael Nimtz15423:38Capital Homeschool
44Gracie Stevens36223:46Greensboro Home School
45Kaleigh Peevy47723:51Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
46Cora Noel18623:52Cary Home Educators
47Ella Richardson38923:53Hattiesburg Forerunners
48Gloria Gaston30823:54Grand Rapids Track Club
49Emily Baker17723:55Cary Home Educators
50Eliya Sica41723:56Indy Genesis
51Karen Nimtz15324:06:00Capital Homeschool
52Erin Barrett57024:06:00West Academy Home School Sports
53Claire Taylor15724:08:00Capital Homeschool
54Corrie Heinz10824:11:00Augusta HS
55Ada Worley48124:17:00Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
56Alicia Lemley53024:18:00Riverside Christian Academy
57Rebecca Hundt14824:25:00Capital Homeschool
58Natalie Minnaar15224:29:00Capital Homeschool
59Hannah Mynatt22924:36:00CSTHEA Patriots High School
60Encara Davis57724:41:00West Academy Home School Sports
61Isabella Hunter47524:45:00Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
62Sara Nakamoto58224:54:00West Academy Home School Sports
63Caroline Post32424:55:00Grand Rapids Track Club
64Karly Hendrix43825:07:00Kalamazoo Homeschool
65Ella OMalley58325:09:00West Academy Home School Sports
66Anna Gibson30925:10:00Grand Rapids Track Club
67Bonnie Bradley43025:14:00K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri
68Alexandria Lake43925:14:00Kalamazoo Homeschool
69Sydney Rupel41625:25:00Indy Genesis
70Taylor Neil41425:29:00Indy Genesis
71Summer Maxwell11325:44:00Augusta HS
72Savannah Duke47225:50:00Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
73Cecelia Wolfe19125:53:00Cary Home Educators
74Mary Horton35726:10:00Greensboro Home School
75Laine Benton37926:24:00Hattiesburg Forerunners
76Hope Kindiger22226:27:00CSTHEA Patriots High School
77Meg Noel18826:36:00Cary Home Educators
78Rachel Brady57326:42:00West Academy Home School Sports
79Olivia Sarine36127:11:00Greensboro Home School
80Abigail Carson14727:24:00Capital Homeschool
81Abby Brady57127:47:00West Academy Home School Sports
82Katelyn Crozier57627:51:00West Academy Home School Sports
83Gracie Deans38327:54:00Hattiesburg Forerunners
84Sydney Frie10728:01:00Augusta HS
85Julia Kate Huffman54928:51:00Tate Titans
86Audrey Waller39329:01:00Hattiesburg Forerunners
87Natalie McLawhorn18229:58:00Cary Home Educators
88Ivy Moonen18530:05:00Cary Home Educators
89Hannah Wallace59030:23:00West Academy Home School Sports
90Graylin Nocus47630:41:00Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
91Sophie Rogers58631:13:00West Academy Home School Sports
92Cherish Battle10331:52:00Augusta HS
93Annelise Hendrix43734:29:00Kalamazoo Homeschool
94Jessalyn Cain38136:01:00Hattiesburg Forerunners
95Kensi Brandenburg29436:10:00Franklin Christian Academy High
96Natalie Ramirez29736:26:00Franklin Christian Academy High

High School 9-12 (Male Finishers)

PlaceNameBib NoTimeTeam Name
1Chase Faudi23715:24CSTHEA Patriots High School
2Jedaiah Ruhl20416:12Cary Home Educators
3Carter Rivera48816:29Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
4Johnathon Adair44316:33Kalamazoo Homeschool
5Brian Frazee44616:40Kalamazoo Homeschool
6Warren Shepherd13416:41Augusta HS
7Elijah Moran24616:43CSTHEA Patriots High School
8Micah Winn21016:50Cary Home Educators
9Zimri Kuhn48416:50Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
10Henry Noel19916:52Cary Home Educators
11Zak Grabill33617:04Grand Rapids Track Club
12Colton Dysart16217:15Capital Homeschool
13Arlo Scott14517:17Bluegrass United Home School Tea
14Jack Schipper35017:18Grand Rapids Track Club
15Daniel Thomas17017:25Capital Homeschool
16Josh Ruhl20517:34Cary Home Educators
17Justice Schaffer34917:39Grand Rapids Track Club
18Simeon Michelson54217:43Shanan Homeschool Co-op
19Michael Fraticelli19617:47Cary Home Educators
20Gideon Ruhl20317:54Cary Home Educators
21Cory Mattox24517:54CSTHEA Patriots High School
22Daniel Baker19217:58Cary Home Educators
23Peter Mahoney12718:01Augusta HS
24Alexander Hundt16418:09Capital Homeschool
25Gabriel Roberts48918:16Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
26Ethan Hill33718:17Grand Rapids Track Club
27Elijah St.John49018:18Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
28Caleb Gibson40018:19Hattiesburg Forerunners
29Patrick Rowan13318:21Augusta HS
30Willem Hanssen14318:24Bluegrass United Home School Tea
31Cameron Kauffman36818:27Greensboro Home School
32John Dipiazza33118:27Grand Rapids Track Club
33Carson Goode53218:29Riverside Christian Academy
34Asa Rowntree16818:31Capital Homeschool
35Jeremiah Jackson40118:35Hattiesburg Forerunners
36Zach Devries44518:38Kalamazoo Homeschool
37Jacob Haustein23818:38CSTHEA Patriots High School
38Joseph Carson16118:43Capital Homeschool
39Gerrit Bontekoe24718:43CSTHEA Patriots High School
40Samuel Horton36518:44Greensboro Home School
41Ian Bonner53118:44Riverside Christian Academy
42Henry Richardson40618:48Hattiesburg Forerunners
43Spencer Libby60618:51West Academy Home School Sports
44Gabe Martz24418:52CSTHEA Patriots High School
45Jaren Phipps61218:57West Academy Home School Sports
46Daniel Kyle24119:00CSTHEA Patriots High School
47Henry Scott14619:01Bluegrass United Home School Tea
48Aaron Cherry23519:02CSTHEA Patriots High School
49Jack Noel20019:10Cary Home Educators
50Isaac Seiler35119:14Grand Rapids Track Club
51Michael Bracewell36419:20Greensboro Home School
52Joseph Baer23319:20CSTHEA Patriots High School
53Jaden Hernandez55019:22Tate Titans
54Drew Williams61919:23West Academy Home School Sports
55Luke Burrell48219:27Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
56Bryce Little12219:27Augusta HS
57Uriah Bird42219:29Indy Genesis
58Andrew Ulrich63019:31Cary Home Educators
59Clay Hogue14419:31Bluegrass United Home School Tea
60Dylan Thomas17219:32Capital Homeschool
61Maverick Mangrum55719:37Tennessee Heat (High School)
62Matthew Peevy48719:38Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
63Diego Amaro44419:41Kalamazoo Homeschool
64Caleb Lemley53319:44Riverside Christian Academy
65Eli Norman55919:50Tennessee Heat (High School)
66David Paddon56019:51Tennessee Heat (High School)
67Caleb Weathers20919:58Cary Home Educators
68Aden Brannum59419:59West Academy Home School Sports
69Joe Fritch42420:03Indy Genesis
70Titus Crozier59820:03West Academy Home School Sports
71Noah Lowery40220:05Hattiesburg Forerunners
72Caleb Adair44220:09Kalamazoo Homeschool
73Matthew Schoenemann56220:32Tennessee Heat (High School)
74Alek Grabill33420:33Grand Rapids Track Club
75Ethan Lovell12520:36Augusta HS
76Camden Butler55520:36Tennessee Heat (High School)
77Leonard Pace37220:43Greensboro Home School
78Zach McGahey61020:46West Academy Home School Sports
79Noah Burton59620:50West Academy Home School Sports
80Samuel Broady14220:53Bluegrass United Home School Tea
81Heath Durfield39920:54Hattiesburg Forerunners
82Charlie Wright25620:56CSTHEA Patriots High School
83Andrew Mahoney12621:01Augusta HS
84Max Bowling39521:08Hattiesburg Forerunners
85Charlie Mercer16721:14Capital Homeschool
86Jonas Noel20121:19Cary Home Educators
87Jesse Warkentin17621:20Capital Homeschool
88Christian Valencia20821:26Cary Home Educators
89Stedman Sioussat37621:38Greensboro Home School
90Colter Durfield39821:41Hattiesburg Forerunners
91Paul Cooke48321:43Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
92Jordan Feller16321:44Capital Homeschool
93Kai Wigington49121:50Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
94Jake Blanton14122:33Bluegrass United Home School Tea
95Henry McNeil48522:36Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
96Joel Michelson54123:16Shanan Homeschool Co-op
97Adrian Garcia28923:21Flames Homeschool Team
98Josh Curtis19323:21Cary Home Educators
99Thomas Daniels39723:37Hattiesburg Forerunners
100Aidan Hoesel30124:10:00Franklin Christian Academy High
101Dawson Rountree56124:14:00Tennessee Heat (High School)
102Mason Pitts55324:31:00Tate Titans
103Wesley Isaacks55124:31:00Tate Titans
104Dylan Ward17524:36:00Capital Homeschool
105Jonathan McNeil48624:53:00Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
106Elijah d'Artenay53926:11:00Shanan Homeschool Co-op
107Brian Tannhaill30326:21:00Franklin Christian Academy High
108Lee Cain39626:27:00Hattiesburg Forerunners
109Eric Paddock29227:04:00Flames Homeschool Team
110Noah Veasman61828:50:00West Academy Home School Sports
111Griffin Caudle28829:00:00Flames Homeschool Team